Le réseau départemental
04 - ALPES-HAUTE-PROVENCE
Bruno MAIGRE
5, allée des Fontainiers - BP 66
04002 DIGNE
04.92.32.00.90
04.92.31.27.56
06 - ALPES MARITIMES
Michel TRICART
150 avenue Henri Lantelme
06700 SAINT LAURENT DU VAR
04.93.07.38.60
04.93.14.91.51
07 - ARDECHE
Fabienne MUNOZ
U.D.S.A.M.A. - 5, rue de l'Isle - BP 81
07302 TOURNON CEDEX
04.75.07.54.45
04.75.08.01.74
10 - AUBE
Armel PISSOT
ARTEFACT'S
43 rue Adolphe Thiers

10120 SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS
06.88.03.69.45
11 - AUDE
Olivier ASSIE
Chambre de Métiers - 20, avenue du Maréchal Juin
11890 CARCASSONNE CEDEX 9
09.67.57.55.30
04.68.47.55.30
12 - AVEYRON
Didier BASTIDE Laure SOULLIE DELTELL
Immeuble Chambre de Métiers - ZI de Cantaranne
12850 ONET LE CHÂTEAU
05.65.67.19.90
05.65.42.93.25
13 - BOUCHES-DU-RHONE
Robert MOUTTET
5 boulevard Pèbre
13008 MARSEILLE
04.91.40.14.95
14 - CALVADOS
Serge TURPIN
Maison de l'Artisan - 10-14, rue Claude Bloch
14000 CAEN
02.31.93.56.14
02.31.93.56.14
15 - CANTAL
Philippe FRONTIL
27 rue Pablo Picasso
15000 AURILLAC
16 - CHARENTE
Alain TESTAUD
Chez PASQUEREAU
16300 LAGARDE SUR LE NE
09.61.66.66.00
05.45.78.05,74
17 - CHARENTE-MARITIME
Laurent DAYRAULT
69 rue de l'Europe
17780 SAINT FROULT
06.98.81.46.09
18 - CHER
Michel BIBANOW
35 rue Maurice Lucas
18600 SANCOINS
20A - CORSE DU SUD
Jean-Baptiste EMMANUELLI
CMA de la Corse du Sud
Chemin de la Sposata
BP 40958

20700 AJACCIO CEDEX 9
04.95.23.53.13
21 - COTE D'OR
Elisabeth MAYOL
Immeuble Stratège - 1, rue du Dauphiné
21121 FONTAINE LES DIJON
24 - DORDOGNE
Georges BOUTIS
7 rue des Chaînes
2400 PERIGUEUX
05.53.35.87.23
05.53.35.87.59
26 - DROME
Martine ROTA
CNAMS / UPA
1 avenue Pierre Sémard

26100 ROMANS
27 - EURE
Guy LAINEY
Cité de l'Artisanat - 8, boulevard Allende - BP 219
27092 EVREUX CEDEX 09
02.32.39.41.81
31 - HAUTE-GARONNE
Véronique FONTAN
18 bis, boulevard Lascrosses - BP 51106
31011 TOULOUSE CEDEX 6
07.89.79.45.16
05.61.29.86.34
32 - GERS
Corine FAVAREL
Maison de l'Artisan - 27 bis, rue de la Somme - BP 10004
32001 AUCH CEDEX
05.62.05.80.20
05.62.05.34.05
33 - GIRONDE
Pierre DUTEN
34 - HERAULT
Marie-Thérèse SEVERAC
95 rue du Rajol
Immeuble le Rajol

34130 MAUGUIO
04.67.40.80.61
35 - ILLE-ET-VILAINE
Christophe CHAMPION
ZI SUD EST - 40, rue du Bignon - Immeuble delta 4
35510 CESSON SEVIGNE
02.99.53.53.35
02.99.53.17.35
37 - INDRE-ET-LOIRE
Mauro CUZZONI
CMA
36-42 route de Saint Avertin
CS 50412

37200 TOURS
06.80.25.13.13
40 - LANDES
Philippe RETOURS
10, rue des Fusilliers
40100 DAX
05.58.74.47.20
05.58.74.47.20
41 - LOIR-ET-CHER
Pierre BOUFFART
105 rue des trois communes
41200 ROMORANTHIN-LANTHENAY
06.25.72.38.01
44 - LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE
Sophie MARTINEAU
5, rue du Tertre - Bât A2
44470 CARQUEFOU
02.51.13.42.17
02.51.13.42.17
46 - LOT
Bernard SAUVAGNAC
Maison de l'Artisan - Rue Saint Ambroise - BP 99
46002 CAHORS CEDEX
05.65.35.08.01
05.65.23.92.71
48 - LOZERE
Aimé PIGNOL
Route de Grandieu
48600 CHAMBON LE CHÂTEAU
04.66.69.61.02
04.66.69.61.76
51 - MARNE
Christian BLANCKAERT
45 rue Chabaud
51100 REIMS
03.26.47.22.55
03.26.47.57.65
52 - HAUTE-MARNE
55 - MEUSE
Rosa SARAIVA
5 ter Place Aristide Briand
55100 VERDUN
03.29.86.52.15
03.72.39.08.73
57 - MOSELLE
Jean-Claude GOUTH
27 rue de Pont à Mousson
57950 MONTIGNY LES METZ
03.87.50.44.22
60 - OISE
Philippe THOURON
Maison de l'Artisan - 1, rue Léonard de Vinci
60000 BEAUVAIS
62 - PAS-DE-CALAIS
Jean-Luc MARCOTTE
2, rue Copernic - Zone Industrielle N° 1
62000 ARRAS
63 - PUY-DE-DOME
Sébastien MILLOT
41, rue Newton - ZI du Brézet
63100 CLERMONT FERRAND
64 - PYRENEES-ATLANTIQUES
Alain BOY
Boy Automobiles - Avenue Tristan Derène
64400 OLORON SAINTE MARIE
05.59.39.02.09
05.59.39.46.49
65 - HAUTES-PYRENEES
Jean-Louis SASAL
Chambre de Métiers - 10, rue du IV Septembre
65000 TARBES
05.62.92.77.94
05.62.92.21.64
66 - PYRENEES ORIENTALES
Robert BASSOLS
Maison de l'Artisan - 35, rue de Cerdagne - CS 59912
66692 PERPIGNAN CEDEX
04.68.34.59.34
04.68.35.52.05
69 - RHONE
Jean-Marc MARION
Maison de la Boulangerie - 108-110 boulevard du Parc d'Artillerie
69007 LYON
04.78.72.29.70
70 - HAUTE-SAONE
Frédéric CAVAGNAC
11 place de la république
70000 VESOUL
03.84.76.06.59
03.84.75.47.02
71 - SAONE-ET-LOIRE
Jean-Philippe BOYER
Maison de la Coiffure - 28, rue d'Autun - BP 17
71300 MONTCEAU LES MINES
03.85.58.45.75
03.85.58.45.75
76 - SEINE-MARITIME
Christophe DORE
Le Vauban - Immeuble A - 4, passage de la Luciline
76000 ROUEN
02.32.10.23.85
02.32.10.34.89
79 - DEUX-SEVRES
Jacky GARNIER
41 rue Henri Sellier
79000 NIORT
05.49.24.98.29
80 - SOMME
Monique DENEUX
Cité des Métiers
80440 BOVES
03.22.34.04.26
03.22.50.40.49
81 - TARN
Séverine GIL
8 route de Fauch
81012 ALBI CEDEX 09
05.63.49.82.16
05.63.49.49.05
82 - TARN-ET-GARONNE
Maria DURIGON
11, rue du Lycée
82000 MONTAUBAN
05.63.66.11.22
05.63.91.53.69
83 - VAR
Jean-Marc DEGAETANO
Chambre de Métiers du Var - Bureau des OP de la CMAV - BP 5
83040 TOULON CEDEX 9
04.94.61.99.56
04.94.61.99.01
84 - VAUCLUSE
Valérie COISSIEUX
Cité de l'Artisanat
1A chemin de la Rollande

84140 MONTFAVET
08.11.46.55.68
86 - VIENNE
Eric BOUNIOT
33 Av du Maréchal Leclerc
86100 CHATELLERAULT
05.49.86.65.66
87 - HAUTE-VIENNE
Solange NEXON
26 bis, rue Ferdinand Buisson
87000 LIMOGES
05.55.79.66.41
05.55.32.59.33
88 - VOSGES
Pascal ALTMANN
34, grande rue
88490 PROVENCHERES SUR FAVE
03.29.51.21.59
91 - ESSONNE
Patrick BRIALLART
Garage de la Dauphine - 116, boulevard John Kennedy
91100 CORBEIL ESSONNE
01.64.96.11.96
01.64.96.47.19
92 - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Nadine MAUDUIT
55 rue de Bellevue
92100 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
94 - VAL DE MARNE
Jean-Louis MAITRE
24, avenue Pasteur
94290 VILLENEUVE LE ROI
95 - VAL D'OISE
Catherine MONTESANTOS
1 bis rue du Havre
75008 PARIS
01.44.93.20.44
971 - GUADELOUPE
Tony MONFORT
Immeuble le Capitaine Langois - Escalier 3 - RDC - GRAND CAMP
97139 ABYMES
05.90.91.96.01
05.90.91.96.01
972 - MARTINIQUE
Madame JEAN-BAPTISTE-LINARD
36, rue Simon Bolivar - TERRES SAINVILLE
97200 FORT DE France
05.96.70.24.74
05.96.70.50.43
973 - GUYANE
974 - REUNION
Bernard PICARDO
55, chemin Maxime Rivière - Grand Bois
97410 SAINT PIERRE