Le réseau départemental

Pour consulter l'annuaire régional, cliquez ici
04 - ALPES-HAUTE-PROVENCE
Delphine THIEBAUT
Beauté Passion
Le Village
Rue Charles de Tabaret

04510 LE CHAFFAUT SAINT JURSON
06 - ALPES MARITIMES
Michel TRICART
150 avenue Henri Lantelme
06700 SAINT LAURENT DU VAR
12 - AVEYRON
Didier BASTIDE Laure SOULLIE DELTELL
Immeuble Chambre de Métiers
ZI de Cantaranne

12850 ONET LE CHÂTEAU
14 - CALVADOS
Bruno CHOIX
Maison de l'Artisan
10-14, rue Claude Bloch

14000 CAEN
20B HAUTE CORSE
Louise NICOLAI
Résidence l'esplanade - Quartier Paratojo
Forum du Fango

20200 BASTIA
22 - COTES D'ARMOR
Elie GALEY
40 rue du Bignon
Immeuble Delta 4

35510 CESSON-SEVIGNE
26 - DROME
Martine ROTA
CNAMS / UPA
1 avenue Pierre Sémard

26100 ROMANS
30 - GARD
Stéphane TROUVE
866 avenue du Maréchal Juin
30900 NIMES
31 - HAUTE-GARONNE
Véronique FONTAN
18 bis, boulevard Lascrosses
BP 51106

31011 TOULOUSE CEDEX 6
32 - GERS
Philippe ARCHER
Maison de l'Artisan
27 bis, rue de la Somme
BP 10004

32001 AUCH CEDEX
33 - GIRONDE
Nathalie LECAT
10 route de Touty – 33370 POMPIGNAC
34 - HERAULT
bernard CREBASSA
95 rue du Rajol
Immeuble le Rajol

34130 MAUGUIO
43 - HAUTE-LOIRE
Serge DELOLME
24 rue Jules Guesdes
43300 PINOLS
44 - LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE
Sophie MARTINEAU
3 rue Vasco de Gama
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
46 - LOT
Bernard SAUVAGNAC
Maison de l'Artisan
Rue Saint Ambroise
BP 99

46002 CAHORS CEDEX
54 - MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE
Francis COLIN
Maison des Métiers
4 rue de la Vologne

54520 LAXOU
66 - PYRENEES ORIENTALES
Robert BASSOLS
Maison de l'Artisan
35, rue de Cerdagne
CS 59912

66692 PERPIGNAN CEDEX
68 - HAUT-RHIN
Pierre SPIEGEL
Maison de l'Artisanat
12 rue des Métiers

68000 COLMAR
71 - SAONE-ET-LOIRE
Jean-Philippe BOYER
Maison de la Coiffure
28, rue d'Autun
BP 17

71300 MONTCEAU LES MINES
76 - SEINE-MARITIME
Christophe DORE
36 bis avenue des Canadiens
76140 LE PETIT QUEVILLY
82 - TARN-ET-GARONNE
Maria DURIGON
244 rue de l'abbaye
82000 MONTAUBAN
83 - VAR
Jean-Marc DEGAETANO
Chambre de Métiers du Var
Bureau des OP de la CMAV
Avenue des Frères Lumières

83160 LA VALETTE DU VAR
86 - VIENNE
Chantal FERNAND
41 rue Henri Sellier
79000 NIORT
87 - HAUTE-VIENNE
Jean-Philippe GOURINET
23 rue Jean-Baptiste CHEZE
87000 LIMOGES
91 - ESSONNE
Patrick BRIALLART
Garage de la Dauphine
116, boulevard John Kennedy

91100 CORBEIL ESSONNE
92 - HAUTS-DE-SEINE
Nadine MAUDUIT
55 rue de Bellevue
92100 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
94 - VAL DE MARNE
Jean-Louis MAITRE
24, avenue Pasteur
94290 VILLENEUVE LE ROI
95 - VAL D'OISE
Catherine MONTESANTOS
1 bis rue du Havre
75008 PARIS
GUADELOUPE
Patrick HUBERT
Chez SCI Le Vince
18 Lotissement Vince Arnouville

97170 PETIT BOURG
LA REUNION
Bernard PICARDO
55, chemin Maxime Rivière
Grand Bois

97410 SAINT PIERRE