Réseau départemental


Le réseau départemental

AIN

Pierre CORMORECHE
102, boulevard Edouard Herriot - VIRIAT - BP 123
01004 BOURG EN BRESSE CEDEX
04.74.47.49.00
04.74.47.49.69

ALPES MARITIMES

Charles AMBROSINI
Avenue Eugène Donadéi
06700 SAINT LAURENT DU VAR
04.93.07.38.60
04.92.12.83.40

ALPES-HAUTE-PROVENCE

Bruno MAIGRE
5, allée des Fontainiers - BP 66
04002 DIGNE
04.92.32.00.90
04.92.31.27.56

ARDECHE

Fabienne MUNOZ
A.D.S.A.M.A. - 5, rue de l'Isle - BP 81
07302 TOURNON CEDEX
04.75.07.54.45
04.75.08.01.74

AUDE

Pierre VERA
Chambre de Métiers - 20, avenue du Maréchal Juin
11890 CARCASSONNE CEDEX 9
04.68.11.20.47
04.68.47.55.30

AVEYRON

Didier BASTIDE Laure SOULLIE DELTELL
Immeuble Chambre de Métiers - ZI de Cantaranne
12850 ONET LE CHÂTEAU
05.65.67.19.90
05.65.42.93.25

CALVADOS

Serge TURPIN
Maison de l'Artisan - 10-14, rue Claude Bloch
14000 CAEN
02.31.93.56.14
02.31.93.56.14

CANTAL

Serge PHALIP
45, avenue de la République - BP 511
15005 AURILLAC CEDEX
04.71.45.65.09
04.71.45.65.12

CHARENTE-MARITIME

Laurent DAYRAULT
69 rue de l'Europe
17780 SAINT FROULT
06.98.81.46.09

CORREZE

Christian LAVENT
Immeuble Jean Marie Saute - 8, avenue Alsace Lorraine
19002 TULLE CEDEX
05.55.29.95.95
05.55.20.39.14

COTE D'OR

Jeanne RUBIN
Immeuble Stratège - 1, rue du Dauphiné
21121 FONTAINE LES DIJON
03.80.50.13.59
03.80.50.13.59

DEUX-SEVRES

Jean-Michel BANLIER
41 rue Henri Sellier
79000 NIORT
05.49.24.98.29

DORDOGNE

Georges BOUTIS
Chambre de Métiers - 32, boulevard Lakanal - BP 5081
24005 PERIGUEUX CEDEX
05.53.35.87.23
05.53.35.87.59

ESSONNE

Patrick BRIALLART
Garage de la Dauphine - 116, boulevard John Kennedy
91100 CORBEIL ESSONNE
01.64.96.11.96
01.64.96.47.19

EURE

Guy LAINEY
Cité de l'Artisanat - 8, boulevard Allende - BP 219
27092 EVREUX CEDEX 09
02.32.39.41.81

FINISTERE

Yves CHATALEN
37, rue Jacques Anquetil
29000 QUIMPER
02.98.95.72.55
02.98.95.03.70

GARD

Jean-Claude VIRETTO
- 866, avenue du Maréchal Juin
30900 NIMES CEDEX
09.67.10.92.24

GERS

Christian OLIE
Maison de l'Artisan - 27 bis, rue de la Somme - BP 10004
32001 AUCH CEDEX
05.62.05.80.20
05.62.05.34.05

GIRONDE

Pierre DUTEN

GUADELOUPE

Tony MONFORT
Immeuble le Capitaine Langois - Escalier 3 - RDC - GRAND CAMP
97139 ABYMES
05.90.91.96.01
05.90.91.96.01

GUYANE

XXX

HAUTE-GARONNE

Bernard MOREAU
18 bis, boulevard Lascrosses - BP 51106
31011 TOULOUSE CEDEX 6
07.89.79.45.16
05.61.29.86.34

HAUTE-MARNE

Marie-Françoise GEORGES
Chambre de Métiers - 9, rue Decrès
52000 CHAUMONT
03.25.31.37.32
03.25.31.37.32

HAUTE-VIENNE

Solange NEXON
26 bis, rue Ferdinand Buisson
87000 LIMOGES
05.55.79.66.41
05.55.32.59.33

HAUTES-PYRENEES

Jean-Louis SASAL
Chambre de Métiers - 10, rue du IV Septembre
65000 TARBES
05.62.92.77.94
05.62.92.21.64

HAUTS-DE-SEINE

Nadine MAUDUIT
69, rue de la Saussière
92100 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT

HERAULT

Marie-Thérèse SEVERAC
44, avenue Saint Lazare - CS 89026
34965 MONTPELLIER CEDEX 2
04.67.40.80.61
04.67.79.14.01

ILLE-ET-VILAINE

Ange BRIERE
ZI SUD EST - 40, rue du Bignon - Immeuble delta 4
35510 CESSON SEVIGNE
02.99.53.53.35
02.99.53.17.35

LANDES

Philippe RETOURS
10, rue des Fusilliers
40100 DAX
05.58.74.47.20
05.58.74.47.20

LOIR-ET-CHER

Albert BEAUCOUSIN
Maison des Entreprises - 16, rue Vallée Maillard
41018 BLOIS CEDEX
02.54.78.29.87
02.54.74.82.47

LOIRE

Jean-André PORTENEUVE
5, place Jean Ploton
42000 SAINT ETIENNE
04.77.32.25.25
04.77.37.12.40

LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE

Jérôme MARTIN
5, rue du Tertre - Bât A2
44470 CARQUEFOU
02.51.13.42.17
02.51.13.42.17

LOIRET

Alain RICHARD
5, rue de la Burelle
45800 SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE
02.38.61.40.95
02.38.84.33.24

LOT

Bernard SAUVAGNAC
Maison de l'Artisan - Rue Saint Ambroise - BP 99
46002 CAHORS CEDEX
05.65.35.08.01
05.65.23.92.71

LOZERE

Aimé PIGNOL
Route de Grandieu
48600 CHAMBON LE CHÂTEAU
04.66.69.61.02
04.66.69.61.76

MAINE-ET-LOIRE

Alphonse ANTIER
Centre d'Activités du Landreau - 4, square de la Ceriseraie
49070 BEAUCOUZE
02.41.48.57.90

MARNE

Christian BLANCKAERT
Maison de l'Artisanat - 37, rue des Capucins
51100 REIMS
03.26.47.22.55
03.26.47.57.65

MARTINIQUE

Madame JEAN-BAPTISTE-LINARD
36, rue Simon Bolivar - TERRES SAINVILLE
97200 FORT DE France
05.96.70.24.74
05.96.70.50.43

MEUSE

Rosa SARAIVA
5 ter Place Aristide Briand
55100 VERDUN
03.29.86.52.15
03.72.39.08.73

NIEVRE

Jean-Pierre ROULLET
25, rue Camille Baynac
58160 IMPHY
03.86.61.01.78
03.86.57.84.98

NORD

Alain GRISET
Palais des Métiers - 112, rue G. Dubled
59170 CROIX
03.20.99.70.70
03.20.99.70.78

OISE

Philippe THOURON
Maison de l'Artisan - 1, rue Léonard de Vinci
60000 BEAUVAIS

PARIS

Richard PUYAL
26, cours de Vincennes
75012 PARIS
01.43.43.40.82
01.43.45.95.89

PAS-DE-CALAIS

Jean-Luc MARCOTTE
2, rue Copernic - Zone Industrielle N° 1
62000 ARRAS
03.21.16.15.00
03.21.16.15.09

PUY-DE-DOME

Pierrick Le MOUROUX
41, rue Newton - ZI du Brézet
63100 CLERMONT FERRAND
04.73.79.87.00
04.73.79.87.01

PYRENEES ORIENTALES

Robert BASSOLS
Maison de l'Artisan - 35, rue de Cerdagne - CS 59912
66692 PERPIGNAN CEDEX
04.68.34.59.34
04.68.35.52.05

PYRENEES-ATLANTIQUES

Alain BOY
Boy Automobiles - Avenue Tristan Derène
64400 OLORON SAINTE MARIE
05.59.39.02.09
05.59.39.46.49

REUNION

Bernard PICARDO
55, chemin Maxime Rivière - Grand Bois
97410 SAINT PIERRE

RHONE

Jean-Marc MARION
Maison de la Boulangerie - 108-110 boulevard du Parc d'Artillerie
69007 LYON
04.78.72.29.70

SAONE-ET-LOIRE

Jean-Philippe BOYER
Maison de la Coiffure - 28, rue d'Autun - BP 17
71300 MONTCEAU LES MINES
03.85.58.45.75
03.85.58.45.75

SEINE-MARITIME

Christophe DORE
Le Vauban - Immeuble A - 4, passage de la Luciline
76000 ROUEN
02.32.10.23.85
02.32.10.34.89

SOMME

Monique DENEUX
Cité des Métiers
80440 BOVES
03.22.34.04.26
03.22.50.40.49

TARN

Jean-Pierre MONSONIS
8 route de Fauch
81012 ALBI CEDEX 09
05.63.49.82.16
05.63.49.49.05

TARN-ET-GARONNE

Maria DURIGON
11, rue du Lycée
82000 MONTAUBAN
05.63.66.11.22
05.63.91.53.69

TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT

Christian ORLANDI
Chambre de Métiers - 6, avenue de la République
90400 DANJOUTIN
03.84.57.30.44
03.84.22.08.95

VAL DE MARNE

Jean-Louis MAITRE
24, avenue Pasteur
94290 VILLENEUVE LE ROI
01.45.97.36.01
01.45.97.36.01

VAR

Jean-Marc DEGAETANO
Chambre de Métiers du Var - Bureau des OP de la CMAV - BP 5
83040 TOULON CEDEX 9
04.94.61.99.56
04.94.61.99.01

VIENNE

Eric BOUNIOT
33 Av du Maréchal Leclerc
86100 CHATELLERAULT
05.49.86.65.66

VOSGES

Pascal ALTMANN
34, grande rue
88490 PROVENCHERES SUR FAVE
03.29.51.21.59

YVELINES

Eric RIOM



Accueil
Confédération Nationale
de l'Artisanat des Métiers
de Service et de Fabrication